Mapa prac
Lista wybranych miejsc wykonanych prac:
- Augustówek, Spokojna
- Błędowo x4
- Błędowo, Brzozowa x2
- Błonie
- Boża Wola, gm. Jabłonna x2
- Bramki, gm. Błonie
- Brwinów, Pszczelińska
- Brwinów, Wiktorska
- Brześce, gm. Góra Kalwaria
- Celestynów
- Cisie, gm. Halinów
- Cisie, Mostowa
- Czarny Las, Platanowa
- Dąbrówka, gm. Celestynów
- Duchnice, gm. Ożarów Maz
- Franciszków, Jodłowa
- Glina, Długa
- Goławice Pierwsze x7
- Goławice Pierwsze, Malinowa
- Gostynin, Ziejkowa x2
- Góra Kalwaria, Lipkowska
- Helenów, tuż obok Woli Cygowskiej
- Jaworzno, Gromadzka
- Józefin, gm. Halinów
- Józefów, Luksusowa
- Karczew, Częstochowska
- Kolonia Chylice, gm. Jaktorów
- Kołaków
- Konik Nowy, gm. Halinów
- Korabiewice, gm. Puszcza Mariańska
- Kosewko
- Kosewko, Gościnna
- Kosewko, Majowa
- Kosewko, Miodowa x2
- Kosewko, Słowiańska
- Kosewko, Tęczowa
- Kozienice, Kościuszki
- Kozłów Biskupi
- Kromolice, gm. Kurnik
- Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
- Kwiatkówek, gm. Kampinos
- Lubomin, gm. Mrozy
- Łazy, Skowronka
- Łozisko
- Maków Mazowiecki, Mickiewicza
- Malichy, Strumykowa
- Marki, Gliniecka
- Marki, Gołębia
- Maszna, Sosnowa
- Michałowice, Raszyńska x2
- Michałowo, Kamiennobrodzka, pow. Białostocki
- Miękkoszynek, gm. Nasielsk
- Milanówek, Bagnista
- Milanówek, Chopina
- Milanówek, Łąkowa
- Milanówek, Obwodu AK Bażant
- Milanówek, Piaskowa x2
- Milanówek, Poziomkowa
- Milanówek, Radosna x2
- Milanówek, Rososzańska
- Milanówek, Ruczaj
- Milanówek, Świerkowa
- Młyńsk, gm. Płońsk
- Mogowo, gm. Nasielsk
- Nadarzyn
- Nadarzyn, Storczykowa
- Nowe Borze
- Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
- Nowy Kozłów Drugi, gm. Nowa Sucha
- Ojrzeń, Przedszkolna
- Osowiec, Złota
- Otrębusy, Jeżynowa
- Otrębusy, Pszczelińska
- Otwock Wielki, gm. Karczew
- Otwock, Karczewska
- Otwock, Marusarzówny
- Ożarów Mazowiecki, Reymonta
- Podkowa Leśna, Jana Pawła II
- Przyborowice
- Reguły, Królewska
- Runów, Dobra
- Stanisławowo, gm. Pomiechówek
- Stare Babice
- Sulejówek, Tęczowa
- Szczęsne, Wilgi
- Szczypiorno, gm. Pomiechówek x3
- Śniadówko x4
- Śniadówko-Błędówko
- Teresin Gaj, gm. Teresin
- Ursus, II Armii Wojska Polskiej
- Warszawa, Jagiellońska
- Warszawa, Kosmatki
- Warszawa, Raduńska
- Warszawa, Rumiankowa
- Warszawa, Szafranów
- Warszawa, Trombity
- Wola Smolana, gm. Serock
- Wólka Mlądzka
- Wyględy
- Wygoda, gm. Pilawa
- Zaborów, Willowa
- Zakroczym, Gałachy
- Zalesie Górne, Modrzewiowa
- Zalesie, Irysowa, gm. Żabia Wola
- Żółwin, Słoneczna